Gleneely N.S 5K Results

Gleneely N.S. 2017
Place Bib Name Gender AG Club ChipTime GunTime
1. 176 John Mc Elhill m MO Finn Valley AC 16:17,7 16:17,7
2. 132 Colin Mc Nulty m MO Finn Valley AC 16:54,2 16:54,2
3. 159 CIARAN MC SHERRY m MO ENNISKILLEN RUNNING CLUB 17:56,4 17:57,0
4. 218 Derek Callaghan m M40 Finn Valley AC 18:20,4 18:20,4
5. 162 Eugene Gallen m M40 Finn Valley AC 18:45,8 18:45,8
6. 247 MARK BATES m M40 INDIVIDUAL 18:48,0 18:49,9
7. 188 Martin Mc Crossan m MO 18:57,0 18:57,0
8. 295 James Gallen m M40 Fit for life 19:16,2 19:17,8
9. 92 DESSIE GALLEN m M40 KCR 19:21,1 19:21,1
10. 289 CATHAL DOHERTY m MO RED HUGHS 19:25,3 19:28,1
11. 142 Michael Penrose m M50 Finn Valley AC 19:31,8 19:31,8
12. 183 EAMON CONNOLLY m M40 AGHYARAN 19:37,1 19:37,9
13. 294 NIALL MULRINE m MO INDIVIDUAL 19:49,8 19:50,5
14. 186 Michelle Hunter f FO Finn Valley AC 19:52,7 19:52,7
15. 148 Stephen Doherty m M40 K.C.R. 20:27,3 20:27,3
16. 314 JOE CARLIN m M50 KCR 20:28,3 20:28,3
17. 317 Wilson Craig m MJ Lifford AC 20:33,6 20:33,6
18. 141 Mattin Anderson m M50 Finn Valley AC 20:39,4 20:39,4
19. 311 Andrea Browne f FJ 20:44,1 20:44,7
20. 279 ANDY SCANLON m M50 FVAC 20:48,1 20:48,1
21. 197 DYMPNA HOUSTON f FO LIFFORD STRABANE 20:53,0 20:54,0
22. 187 Clare Keenan f FO Finn Valley AC 20:56,5 20:56,5
23. 235 Brian Morrow m MO Convoy AC 20:57,4 21:00,0
24. 156 Carmel Mc Bride f F40 Finn Valley AC 21:04,4 21:04,4
25. 249 BRYAN IRWIN m MJ INDIVIDUAL 21:06,2 21:06,2
26. 220 LISA FERGUSON f FO FVF4L 21:12,0 21:13,0
27. 300 GERARD LYNCH m MO INDIVIDUAL 21:12,9 21:14,4
28. 189 Paul Whelan m MO 21:23,1 21:27,2
29. 208 SINEAD MC CONNELL f F40 FINN VALLEY 21:28,8 21:29,5
30. 177 Gerard Gallagher m MO Finn Valley AC 21:31,8 21:31,8
31. 95 PAUL GALLEN m M50 KCR 21:31,3 21:32,4
32. 246 Shane Gallagher m MO Finn Valley Ac 21:40,2 21:42,6
33. 261 Kieran Neeson m M40 KCR 21:40,1 21:42,7
34. 234 Lauralee Penrose f FO Finn Valley Ac 21:54,1 21:54,7
35. 315 John Craig m M40 21:58,6 21:59,6
36. 154 Ramona Gallagher f FO Finn Valley AC 22:01,2 22:01,2
37. 184 SEAN MC MENAMIN m M55 AGHYARAN 22:05,3 22:09,9
38. 160 ELAINE MC GOLDERICK f F40 CASTLEFIN RUNNING 22:09,6 22:11,0
39. 231 Deborah Conroy f FO 22:15,2 22:15,2
40. 164 Clare Meehan f FO Aghyaran 22:13,2 22:16,1
41. 309 JOHN MC ELWAINE m MO LIFFORD STRABANE 22:12,2 22:20,1
42. 163 Odette Mc Menamin f F40 Aghyaran 22:17,2 22:20,2
43. 199 SARAH DOHERTY f FO CONVOY AC 22:32,7 22:33,7
44. 198 STEPHEN O DONNELL f F40 INDIVIDUAL 22:35,2 22:36,8
45. 268 Kieran Mc Cauley m M40 Lifford 22:34,6 22:37,1
46. 219 SINEAD MC DAID f FO AGHYARAN 22:40,6 22:45,0
47. 298 PETER DUDDY m MO BRUCKLESS ROAD RUNNERS 22:43,4 22:45,0
48. 262 CARL HOUSTON m M50 CASTLEFIN RUNNING 22:45,4 22:47,7
49. 244 John Friel m M40 Village Road Runners 22:53,2 22:56,8
50. 178 ANNE BURKE f F50 MOURNE DERG 23:01,3 23:05,4
51. 152 Joanne Campbell f F40 Finn Valley AC 23:10,9 23:14,1
52. 113 MAURICE O DONNELL m M40 INDIVIDUAL 23:06,6 23:16,6
53. 93 BERNIE MARTIN f F50 KCR 23:13,8 23:16,6
54. 170 Jamie Logue m MJ 23:11,1 23:17,5
55. 280 EOGHAN MC GILL m MO KCR 23:13,6 23:18,3
56. 181 REECE LOUGHLIN m MJ AGHYARAN 23:12,0 23:18,6
57. 238 Rosemary Galvin f F40 23:19,0 23:20,6
58. 266 Denise Mc Gahern f F40 K.C.R. 23:20,0 23:22,1
59. 285 PATRICK MURPHY m MJ FVAC 23:24,3 23:24,3
60. 227 DAMIEN ALEXANDER m MO FVF4L 23:21,9 23:25,9
61. 259 DECLAN MC CRORY m MO MOURNE DERG 23:19,4 23:26,1
62. 242 Brendan Patton m M55 FVF4L 23:23,3 23:27,5
63. 94 BRENDAN MARTIN m M50 KCR 23:23,6 23:30,0
64. 245 Jennifer Pearson f FO 23:27,6 23:31,2
65. 318 DAVID GALLEN m MO INDIVIDUAL 23:47,1 23:47,1
66. 240 Diane Gallagher f F50 K.C.R. 23:46,2 23:48,8
67. 106 RONAN GALLEN m MO INDIVIDUAL 23:47,4 23:49,8
68. 267 Edward Crawford m M40 FVF4L 23:46,9 23:50,5
69. 284 JJ MURPHY m M40 FVAC 23:41,0 23:51,1
70. 182 DARREN MOY m M40 INDIVIDUAL 23:46,9 23:52,1
71. 228 JUDITH PATRICK f FO MOURNE DERG 23:50,4 23:54,6
72. 226 GARY QUIGLEY m MO INDIVIDUAL 23:44,4 23:56,7
73. 253 Sharon Hamilton f F40 Aghyaran 23:56,8 24:01,9
74. 276 John Cromie m M55 24:04,2 24:10,2
75. 161 Joe Mulhern m M40 K.C.R. 24:06,3 24:12,5
76. 287 ELIN GALLEN O DWYER f FJ FVAC 24:09,8 24:14,3
77. 296 Sarah Gibson f FO Lifford AC 24:11,6 24:16,8
78. 281 NATALIE BYRNE f FO MELVIN WJR 24:09,0 24:17,7
79. 310 EMMA LAWNE f FO FVF4L 24:08,6 24:18,0
80. 203 AMANDA HEANEY f F40 MELVIN WJR 24:11,2 24:18,3
81. 312 ELLIE GREEN f FO LIFFORD STRABANE 24:13,7 24:18,5
82. 243 Carol Mc Kinney f FO Castlefinn Running 24:20,6 24:23,1
83. 232 Caroline Crawford f F40 24:26,7 24:28,2
84. 97 JOE GALLEN m M55 KCR 24:16,3 24:28,2
85. 155 Gloria Donaghey f F55 Finn Valley AC 24:25,6 24:28,9
86. 217 Paddy Mullen m MO Melnin WJR 24:19,6 24:30,9
87. 211 Aisling Madden f FO Mourne Derg 24:33,6 24:38,1
88. 307 Darren Gallen m MO Castlefinn Running 24:37,6 24:39,8
89. 202 JESSICA ROBERTS f FO MELVIN WJR 24:36,1 24:43,9
90. 230 KATE DUFFY f F40 INDIVIDUAL 25:08,2 25:13,4
91. 150 Nicola Kee f F40 K.C.R. 25:15,8 25:18,0
92. 206 DANNY BURNS m M55 FIT 4 LIFE 25:12,1 25:18,3
93. 147 Mary Martin f F55 Finn Valley AC 25:20,2 25:23,0
94. 137 PAULA JENSEN f F40 INDIVIDUAL 25:19,9 25:23,1
95. 168 JARLATH MC NULTY m M50 INDIVIDUAL 25:18,1 25:24,1
96. 221 KAREN FERGUSON f FO INDIVIDUAL 25:15,2 25:24,7
97. 169 CHRISTINE MC NULTY f F40 INDIVIDUAL 25:19,4 25:24,8
98. 180 GARBH MAGUIRE m M40 MELVIN WJR 25:22,0 25:31,2
99. 204 ELAINE COYLE f F40 MELVIN WJR 25:28,1 25:35,7
100. 215 Amy Vennard f FJ 25:38,9 25:46,9
101. 301 Charlie Doherty m M55 K.C.R. 25:44,1 25:50,8
102. 304 JOHANNE CONLIN f F40 AGHYARAN 25:46,2 25:51,8
103. 270 Louisa Laverty f FO Castlefinn Running 25:50,8 25:53,2
104. 241 Leanne Patton f FO Castlefinn Running 25:52,3 25:54,2
105. 292 EMMA MURPHY f FJ FVAC 25:57,0 25:57,0
106. 210 Noel Baskin m M55 Mourne Derg Athletics 25:50,6 25:57,7
107. 179 DENISE FERGUSON f FO FVF4L 25:58,0 26:07,5
108. 167 CARMEL BRINDLE f F40 INDIVIDUAL 26:12,9 26:19,8
109. 313 PATRICK GIBSON m MJ LIFFORD STRABANE 26:37,1 26:42,4
110. 201 Catherine Given f FO Convoy AC 26:46,3 26:53,4
111. 263 GAYNOR HINDLEY f F40 AGHYARAN 26:49,2 26:55,2
112. 299 ADAN DUDDY m MJ BRUCKLESS ROAD RUNNERS 27:01,5 27:03,0
113. 282 MARTINA HEALY f FO FVF4L 26:59,2 27:05,2
114. 224 ANNE BRADLEY f F40 INDIVIDUAL 27:01,1 27:05,6
115. 127 LUKE DOHERTY m MJ INDIVIDUAL 27:11,9 27:11,9
116. 216 Carol Farren f F40 Castlefinn Running 27:07,6 27:16,3
117. 233 Marie Mc Colgan f F40 K.C.R. 27:11,8 27:18,1
118. 153 Teresa Melaugh f F50 27:19,3 27:21,9
119. 193 Tina McGlynn f F40 Fit for life 27:16,2 27:23,8
120. 212 Susan Young f F50 Mourne Derg 27:21,8 27:27,3
121. 195 Malachy Houston m M40 Melvin 27:27,8 27:38,9
122. 278 Michaela Doherty f FO Melvin 27:37,1 27:44,0
123. 277 Mairaid Maguire f FO Melvin 27:38,8 27:46,4
124. 91 DONNA CHAMBERS f FO KCR 27:39,7 27:50,1
125. 271 Hilary Pearson f F55 IND 27:50,2 27:53,4
126. 166 ORLA MC ELWEE f F40 MELVIN WJR 27:48,7 27:56,0
127. 120 MAIREAD MC ELHINNEY f FO KCR 27:52,1 28:02,9
128. 185 CHARLENE KELLY f FO FVF4L 27:56,1 28:05,4
129. 133 Laura Crane f FO K.C.R. 27:55,7 28:06,8
130. 283 Aine McHugh f FO 27:55,9 28:06,9
131. 306 Christine Barron f F40 Fit for life 28:03,5 28:11,1
132. 236 Karina McMenamin f F40 28:08,9 28:16,8
133. 269 Donal Cairns m M40 Melvin 28:06,5 28:18,0
134. 194 Eamon Coyle m M40 Melvin 28:06,7 28:18,1
135. 174 Serena Merritt f FJ K.C.R. 28:19,2 28:24,1
136. 250 CLAIRE IRWIN f FO SBL 28:21,6 28:25,0
137. 308 MAJELLA DOHERTY f FO MELVIN WJR 28:17,2 28:26,1
138. 114 ADAM DOHERTY m MJ RED HUGHS 28:37,2 28:37,2
139. 252 Ann Marie Mc Sherry f FO Enniskillen 29:03,5 29:12,2
140. 288 ASH MURPHY f FJ FVAC 29:09,0 29:14,4
141. 205 NICOLA MC SHERRY f FO ENNISKILLEN RUNNING CLUB 29:10,9 29:20,0
142. 151 Niamh Browne f FJ Red Hughes 29:18,8 29:29,2
143. 102 PATRICIA O BRIEN f F50 KCR 29:29,2 29:31,4
144. 248 KEVIN MC HUGH m M55 AGHYARAN 29:33,1 29:41,6
145. 121 Martina Cullen f F40 K.C.R. 29:42,2 29:45,8
146. 251 Eithna Cranwell f F40 Convoy AC 29:43,4 29:50,5
147. 297 KIERA GREEN f FJ LIFFORD STRABANE 29:53,8 29:58,7
148. 143 Betty Gallan f F55 Aghyaran 30:02,2 30:07,3
149. 122 Caitlin Sweeney f FJ 29:58,9 30:09,2
150. 302 Aleisha Neeson f FJ 31:03,2 31:03,2
151. 265 OLIVIA DULLAGHAN f FO INDIVIDUAL 30:57,1 31:09,4
152. 305 KAREN SMITH f FO INDIVIDUAL 30:57,6 31:09,8
153. 293 EVA GALLEN O DWYER f FJ INDIVIDUAL 31:24,7 31:24,7
154. 172 Vivienne Merritt f FO K.C.R. 31:24,4 31:28,5
155. 258 Nuala Friel f FO 31:24,2 31:28,5
156. 207 AILEEN GALLAGHER f F40 MOURNE DERG 31:20,9 31:29,5
157. 260 Sharon Neeson f FO KCR 31:30,6 31:30,6
158. 214 Jodie Vennard f FJ 31:24,9 31:32,7
159. 213 Alison Vennard f F40 Mourne Derg Athletics 31:30,7 31:39,1
160. 104 NUALA ALLEN f F50 RAPHOE ROAD RUNNERS 31:49,3 31:57,9
161. 209 Janice Sproule f FO Mourne Derg Athletics 32:16,7 32:25,1
162. 111 CHARLENE PATTON f FO INDIVIDUAL 33:06,9 33:06,9
163. 112 ELLEN O BRIEN f FO INDIVIDUAL 33:07,2 33:07,2
164. 157 Cliona Doherty f F40 33:13,6 33:13,6
165. 107 ORLA MC CONNELL f FJ INDIVIDUAL 33:25,6 33:25,6
166. 158 ROSEMARY CONNOLLY f F55 AGHYARAN 33:24,6 33:29,5
167. 165 Eve Quinn f FO Convoy AC 34:16,4 34:23,5
168. 99 ANNE KELLY f F40 KCR 34:22,1 34:25,6
169. 105 CHARLENE MC CONNELL m MO KCR 34:21,5 34:29,4
170. 103 LENA O REILLY f F50 KCR 34:36,6 34:39,8
171. 125 LYNNE HENRY f F40 INDIVIDUAL 35:16,0 35:16,0
172. 101 LIZ GALLEN f F55 KCR 36:26,6 36:30,5
173. 128 CHARLIE DOHERTY m MJ INDIVIDUAL 36:46,2 36:46,2
174. 136 Rocha Mc Cullagh f FJ 36:52,2 36:52,2
175. 134 Alanna Mc Connell f FJ 36:56,1 36:56,1
176. 274 Annie May McGlynn f FJ Finn Valley Ac 38:02,2 38:11,9
177. 275 FRANCES MC GLYNN m MO FIT 4 LIFE 38:16,0 38:16,0
178. 200 NOREEN MARLEY f F50 INDIVIDUAL 38:31,7 38:31,7
179. 190 Noreen Whelan f FO 38:34,7 38:34,7
180. 192 Aoife Whelan f FJ 38:34,7 38:34,7
181. 222 MARCELLA MC BRIDE f F40 CASTLEFIN RUNNING 39:05,4 39:05,4
182. 96 ANGELA GALLEN f F40 KCR 39:36,2 39:38,7
183. 123 Kirsten Kelly f FJ 39:35,8 39:45,8
184. 191 Donna Whelan f FJ 39:50,0 40:00,1
185. 237 Mary Penrose f F50 Aghyaran 40:01,2 40:01,2
186. 273 Ella Murray f FJ 40:02,1 40:02,1
187. 149 Patricia Bradley f FO 40:11,1 40:11,1
188. 272 Sharon Murray f FO 40:11,1 40:11,1
189. 130 PATRICK DOHERTY m MJ INDIVIDUAL 40:19,5 40:19,5
190. 129 OLIVER DOHERTY m M40 INDIVIDUAL 40:21,5 40:21,5
191. 229 TINA MC LAUGHLIN f F40 INDIVIDUAL 40:25,5 40:30,5
192. 139 AOIFE BRADLEY f FJ INDIVIDUAL 40:47,1 40:47,1
193. 140 John Bradley m MJ 40:47,7 40:47,7
194. 303 Emma Neeson f FJ 40:37,4 40:47,9
195. 100 EVELYN QUINN f F50 KCR 41:02,0 41:05,8
196. 119 ÉIMEAR DOHERTY f FO RED HUGHS 41:26,0 41:26,0
197. 117 RÓISIN DOHERTY f FJ RED HUGHS 41:26,1 41:26,1
198. 124 Tom Henry m M40 41:42,9 41:42,9
199. 126 ELLA HENRY f FJ INDIVIDUAL 41:43,3 41:43,3
200. 110 AGNES CANNING f FO INDIVIDUAL 42:24,9 42:24,9
201. 109 PATRICIA O BRIEN f FO INDIVIDUAL 42:25,4 42:25,4
202. 108 SHEILA ME ELCHAR f FJ INDIVIDUAL 42:25,5 42:25,5
203. 138 SHAUN BRADLEY m M50 INDIVIDUAL 42:37,4 42:37,4
204. 291 ANNICE GALLEN O DWYER f FJ INDIVIDUAL 43:42,6 43:42,6
205. 135 Leagh Mc Connell f FJ Raphoe Boxing Club 43:43,6 43:43,6
206. 239 Bridie Patton f F55 45:21,2 45:21,2
207. 196 Noeleen Mc Crudden f F55 45:21,6 45:21,6
208. 254 Kate Mc Ginley f F50 45:51,8 45:51,8
209. 171 Irene Patterson f F55 45:52,4 45:52,4
210. 115 NIAMH DOHERTY f FO RED HUGHS 46:25,9 46:25,9
211. 223 JESSICA WESTMAN f FJ INDIVIDUAL 47:20,6 47:20,6
212. 316 Maeve Scully f F55 48:54,1 48:54,1
213. 116 CATHAL DOHERTY m M40 RED HUGHS 48:54,5 48:54,5
214. 145 Ciaran Callaghan m MO 48:55,7 48:55,7
215. 144 Ciara Toale f FO 48:57,1 48:57,1
216. 146 P.j. Callaghan m M55 49:03,8 49:03,8
217. 286 ALEX DOHERTY m MJ INDIVIDUAL 49:50,5 49:50,5
218. 225 KATE BRADLEY f F40 INDIVIDUAL 49:55,4 49:55,4