Autism Awareness 5k Results

Autism Awareness LK
Light it up Blue 5k 2nd April 2017
Place Bib Name Gender AG Club Time
1. 359 Charlie O Donnell m MO Rosses AC 18:12,0
2. 415 Keane Ryan m MO 19:33,2
3. 358 Paul Mc Kelvey m MO Rosses AC 19:53,5
4. 361 Shaun Mc devitt m MO 247 Triathlon Club 20:13,0
5. 409 Anthony Mc Daid m M40 20:21,3
6. 338 Adrian Marsh m M45 20:31,6
7. 407 Gerard Mc Connell m MO 21:08,2
8. 315 peter gallagher m M40 Letterkenny AC 21:08,6
9. 433 Darren Ferry m MO 21:16,3
10. 305 Anthony Kelly m MO 22:24,4
11. 432 Darren Gibson m MO 22:25,4
12. 306 Michael Friel m MO S I C C 22:43,8
13. 319 rory reynolds m MO 22:44,6
14. 304 Richard Garginer m MO S I T A 23:05,9
15. 368 Thomas Duddy m M40 23:15,5
16. 441 william Brogan m MO 23:37,8
17. 308 Michael Laverty m 23:37,9
18. 309 James Rodgers m 23:47,6
19. 419 Fergal Callan m M40 24:27,7
20. 462 Dougie McNulty m MJ 24:28,4
21. 416 Edward Diver m M55 24:33,9
22. 344 declan Brougham m B14 24:51,4
23. 406 Jim Callaghan m M50 24:58,0
24. 486 joe Bishop m B14 24:58,8
25. 366 Holly Duddy f G14 Olympian Youth AC 24:59,3
26. 470 Mark Ellis m B14 25:00,7
27. 393 Adrian Mullaly m MO 25:12,5
28. 352 Noel Mc Bride m M55 25:18,3
29. 324 gerry ward m M55 25:25,8
30. 307 Michael Kelly m MO S I T A 25:35,7
31. 316 Gearoid Maguire m M40 sita 25:45,0
32. 457 Brian Margy m M40 25:55,7
33. 333 Séan Brady Devenney m B14 26:47,3
34. 468 Cathair Brady Devenny m B14 26:47,4
35. 464 Callum Mc ateer m B14 26:47,9
36. 403 Seamus Murphy m M55 26:53,0
37. 341 Kathleen Lyon f FO 26:54,0
38. 466 Gavin Riney m B14 26:55,6
39. 426 Bernard Doherty m M40 26:56,4
40. 488 Martin Dugena m B14 26:58,4
41. 494 Ronan Carlin m B14 26:59,3
42. 380 Noreen Sharkey f F60 26:59,9
43. 491 Ben fox m B14 27:13,0
44. 469 tom Devine m B14 27:47,0
45. 443 Michael Boyle m M40 27:51,6
46. 444 Marina Boyle f F40 27:52,4
47. 362 Linda Mc Groarty f F40 28:05,1
48. 482 Louise Laird f FO 28:25,3
49. 481 Pauric doherty m M40 Convoy AV 28:28,4
50. 428 Patrick Gillespie m M60 28:54,1
51. 456 Fiona Mc Shane f F40 28:55,0
52. 427 Mary Gillespie f FO 28:56,3
53. 483 Carmel Doherty f FO Convoy AC 29:02,1
54. 317 Kathleen MC Carry f F60 29:03,5
55. 367 Anna duddy f G14 Olympian Youth AC 29:35,8
56. 450 Alicia gallagher f G14 Letterkenny AC 29:36,5
57. 454 Lucinda Gorman f FO Letterkenny AC 29:37,7
58. 369 Katie Ryan f G14 29:57,1
59. 374 Danny Ryan m M40 30:02,0
60. 435 Jake Halligan m MO 30:13,3
61. 301 Stephen Gallagher m S I T A 30:13,5
62. 349 Danny Logue m M50 30:16,3
63. 323 abe hunter m B14 30:29,7
64. 318 Alfie Hunter m B14 30:31,5
65. 436 Ellie Coyle f FO 30:34,4
66. 471 Aimee Callaghan f FO 30:47,9
67. 322 eva Cubova f F40 31:08,3
68. 402 Aoife Gallagher f FO 31:11,2
69. 310 Samantha Rodgers f FO 31:11,9
70. 473 Elisabeth Jordan f FO 31:13,1
71. 370 Odhran Ryan m B14 31:30,0
72. 335 Luke kirwan m B14 31:30,2
73. 356 Edel Mc Dermott f F40 31:38,4
74. 122 Martina Culllen f F45 setanta Biggest loser 32:07,2
75. 472 seamus Callaghan m M50 32:07,3
76. 121 Patricia doherty f F50 32:18,1
77. 446 Anne marie Mc Gahey f F45 32:30,2
78. 326 Claire Closkey f FO 32:37,7
79. 365 Grace Duddy f G14 Olympian AC 32:39,2
80. 364 Louise Duddy f F40 32:39,2
81. 492 Jamie Brennan m B14 33:16,3
82. 467 barry Magee m B14 33:38,2
83. 477 barry jordan m B14 34:19,2
84. 465 Ciaran Sweeney m B14 35:09,2
85. 487 Sean Carr m B14 35:09,4
86. 463 Niall Murray m B14 35:12,4
87. 501 Eileen Morning f FO 35:21,0
88. 490 Brian gallagher m B14 35:56,1
89. 489 Charlie Mc ateer m B14 35:56,5
90. 312 Angela Mc Gee f FO 36:16,4
91. 493 Shay Kelly m MO 36:46,6
92. 485 Chantelle Grant f FO 36:47,1
93. 412 Jenna Minifie f FO 37:00,4
94. 413 Caolan Mc Grory m MO 37:00,8
95. 106 Glenda Dullaghan f FO SBL 37:38,7
96. 103 Louise Curran f F40 37:41,8
97. 107 Maeve Moss f F45 setanta biggest loser 37:42,6
98. 421 Roisin Diver f FO 38:35,5
99. 353 Daniel Kelly m B14 39:53,5
100. 355 Una Kelly f FO 39:56,0
101. 437 Jacqui Halligan f FO 39:56,0
102. 348 Anthony Gildea m M40 39:56,2
103. 351 Alicia Kelly f G14 40:03,8
104. 354 Conal kelly m MO 40:04,4
105. 440 anne Moloney f F60 40:11,4
106. 500 conor patton m MJ 40:29,2
107. 373 Allana Ryan f FJ 40:29,6
108. 123 Jean Mc  Glinchey f F50 40:32,6
109. 320 James Hunter m B14 40:35,6
110. 302 Davina Ponsonby Mc Daid f FO 41:57,3
111. 303 Theo Mc Daid m 41:57,5
112. 455 tilly Gorman f F60 43:06,2
113. 334 Terry Brady f F40 43:25,2
114. 449 Leanne Mc Glinchey f FO 43:43,9
115. 497 joe foody m MO 43:51,6
116. 496 claire foody f FO 43:57,8
117. 350 Pauline Mc Grath f FO 44:00,2
118. 495 shiela sweeney f F45 44:00,3
119. 422 Donna Mc Callion f FO Family Support Group 44:17,2
120. 484 seamus Mc glynn m M60 44:52,3
121. 371 Breege Vaughan f F60 44:52,4
122. 475 Leah jordan f G14 45:00,1
123. 476 Emer jordan f G14 45:05,2
124. 474 lucy jordan f G14 45:05,5
125. 478 orla jordan f G14 45:07,0
126. 479 Martin jordan m MO convoy 45:07,9
127. 458 Mary jordan f F60 45:08,2
128. 325 Clare Doherty f F45 45:10,4
129. 101 jack mcnamee m MO 46:14,6
130. 330 Clara Matterson f G14 46:49,4
131. 329 Shane Mathewson m MO 46:53,2
132. 480 Emmet Mc Namee m MO 47:04,0
133. 102 Nicola Mc Namee f FO 47:21,5
134. 110 Paul Mc Cusker m M50 47:22,7
135. 125 Sarah Shevlin f G14 47:23,8
136. 321 Hazel Callaghan f FO 47:24,0
137. 378 Maria Ryan f F45 47:24,1
138. 124 yvonne shevlin f FO 47:24,4
139. 343 Jamie Brougham m B14 47:43,5
140. 342 deborah Brougham f FO 48:01,5
141. 396 Joshua Duffy m B14 48:12,1
142. 397 Pauric Duffy m MO 48:12,9
143. 109 Bridget Mc Cusker f F60 48:54,0
144. 445 Sarah mc devitt f FO 49:20,8
145. 411 Breege gallagher f FO 50:16,4
146. 448 Anna Vaughan f F50 50:16,5
147. 313 Ann Carroll f F60 50:17,6
148. 423 Dylan Clarke m B14 50:24,6
149. 424 William Clarke m M40 50:53,6
150. 392 Magaret Roarty f FO 51:23,6
151. 347 Helen Gardiner f F60 51:30,7
152. 420 Mary T Diver f F50 51:30,7
153. 391 Eilish Mc Elroy f F45 51:33,6
154. 339 Patricia Mc Laughlin f FO 51:33,8
155. 442 Rebecca Neely f FO 53:57,5
156. 314 sseana mailey f FO 54:12,6
157. 425 Devlin Family m MO 54:50,1
158. 410 Nora Sweeney f F40 55:26,0
159. 418 Alison Sheilds f FO 55:26,2
160. 417 John Sheilds m MO 55:26,5
161. 400 Ally Keane f G14 55:56,0
162. 399 Louise Kane f F40 55:56,1
163. 439 Doreen Good f F50 56:11,3
164. 394 Lisa Mc Govern f FO 56:11,7
165. 395 Maggie Mc Daid f F50 56:11,7
166. 498 bernard Mc Bearty m MJ 58:00,4
167. 499 maria Mc Bearty f FO 58:00,8
168. 401 Nora Sweeney f FO 58:21,1
169. 398 Sharon Mc Lauglin f FO 58:21,2
170. 460 maria Logue f F40 58:55,8
171. 459 Tiernan Logue m B14 58:56,6
172. 331 Alfie Lafferty m B14 59:10,7
173. 328 Ava Lafferty f G14 59:11,8
174. 327 Erin Lafferty f FJ 59:21,4
175. 461 Anne Frize f F50 59:34,6
176. 332 Claire Friel f F40 59:34,6
177. 375 Megan Roche f G14 60:32,4
178. 379 Oscar Ponsonby m B14 60:33,3
179. 377 Roisin Roche f FO 60:34,4
180. 376 Stephen Roche m B14 60:35,2
181. 430 Dean Kelly m B14 62:09,5
182. 404 Sinead Shields f FO 62:09,9
183. 405 Ellie Shields f G14 62:10,2
184. 429 Meabh Gillespie-kelly f F40 62:10,2
185. 451 Abigail Mc Clintock f G14 62:31,8
186. 453 Pheilim Lynch m MO 62:32,2
187. 452 Tracey Lynch f F40 62:32,2
188. 336 Lewis Bonnar m MO 65:14,8
189. 346 Michael Bonner m MO 65:15,1
190. 340 Arona Bonner f FO 65:23,6
191. 337 Linda Bonnar f FO 65:23,8
192. 345 Aaron Bonnar m MO 65:24,2
193. 104 Derek Carden m M40 67:39,4
194. 105 agata Mikolojova f F45 67:41,1
195. 438 Lauren Halligan f FO 69:57,8
196. 434 Caolan Halligan m MO 69:58,1
197. 431 Raymond doherty m MO 69:58,2
1 Lap
1. 311 Devan Friel m B14 16:00,0
2. 372 Molly Kirwan f G14 16:52,0